OU Softball Tradition | All-Conference OU Softball Main 
 

2014
Georgia Casey, first team
Shelby Pendley, first team
Kady Self, first team
Kelsey Stevens, first team
Brittany Williams, first team
Whitney Ellis, second team

2013
Lauren Chamberlain, first team
Destinee Martinez, first team
Shelby Pendley, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Brianna Turang, first team
Georgia Casey, second team
Michelle Gascoigne, second team

2012

Georgia Casey, first team
Lauren Chamberlain, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Jessica Shults, first team
Destinee Martinez, second team
 
2011

Chana'e Jones, first team
Destinee Martinez, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Dani Dobbs, second team
Haley Nix, second team
Jessica Shults, second team

2010
Amber Flores, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Jessica Shults, first team
Lindsey Vandever, first team
Haley Nix, second team
Katie Norris, second team
 
2009
Amber Flores, first team
Krystle Huey, first team
D.J. Mathis, first team
Katie Norris, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Haley Anderson, second team
Chana'e Jones, second team
Lindsey Vandever, second team

 

 

2008
Amber Flores, first team
Savannah Long, first team
D.J. Mathis, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Lindsey Vandever, first team
Lauren Eckermann, second team
Susan Ogden, second team

2007
Norrelle Dickson, first team
Lauren Eckermann, first team
Amber Flores, first team
Susan Ogden, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Traci Dickenson, second team
Jamie Fox, second team

2006
Norrelle Dickson, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Kristin Vesely, first team
Traci Dickenson, second team
Savannah Long, second team
 
2005
Norrelle Dickson, first team
Christina Enea, first team
Kami Keiter, first team
Heather Scaglione, first team
Kristin Vesely, first team
 
2004
Christina Enea, first team
Heather Scaglione, first team
Kristin Vesely, first team
Kami Keiter, second team
Mariee Mena, second team

2003
Erin Evans, first team
Leah Gulla, first team
Kami Keiter, first team
Kristin Vesely, second team
Heather Scaglione, second team

2002
Kelli Braitsch, first team
Christina Enea, first team
Leah Gulla, first team
Christy Ring, first team
Kami Keiter, second team
Heather Scaglione, second team
Jennifer Stewart, second team

 

2001
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Erin Evans, first team
Lisa Carey, first team
Kelli Braitsch, first team
Ashli Barrett, first team
Andrea Davis, first team
Christy Ring, second team
Jennifer Stump, second team

2000
Lana Moran, first team
Lisa Carey, first team
Erin Evans, first team
Christy Ring, first team
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Ashli Barrett, first team
 
1999
Lynette Velazquez, first team
Ashli Barrett, first team
Lisa Carey, first team
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Christy Ring, first team
Deborah Hargrave, second team

1998
Ashli Barrett, first team
Rachel Johnson, first team
Lisa Carey, second team
Lana Moran, second team
LaKisha Washington, second team

1997
Jill Most, first team
Angie Holwell, first team
Casey Dickson, first team
Rachel Johnson, second team
Lana Moran, second team
Mindy Johnson, second team

1996
Jill Most, first team
Nicole Myers, first team
Casey Dickson, second team
Melyssa Panzer, second team
Christine Benyak, honorable mention
Angela Holwell, honorable mention
Jennifer Jaime, honorable mention
Mindy Johnson, honorable mention
Laura Purser, honorable mention
Brenda Rogers, honorable mention