OU Softball Tradition | All-Region OU Softball Main 
 

2013
Lauren Chamberlain, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Brianna Turang, first team
Michelle Gascoigne, second team
Destinee Martinez, second team
Shelby Pendley, second team

2012
Lauren Chamberlain, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Jessica Shults, first team
Georgia Casey, second team
 
2011

Destinee Martinez, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Jessica Shults, first team
Brittany Williams, second team
 
2010
Amber Flores, first team
Keilani Ricketts, first team
Jessica Shults, first team
Lindsey Vandever, second team
 
2009
Amber Flores, first team
D.J. Mathis, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Lindsey Vandever, first team
 
2008
Amber Flores, first team
Savannah Long, first team
D.J. Mathis, first team
Lindsey Vandever, first team
Samantha Ricketts, second team
 
2007
Norelle Dickson, first team
Lauren Eckermann, first team
Amber Flores, first team
Susan Ogden, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Traci Dickenson, second team
 

2006
Norelle Dickson, first team
Samantha Ricketts, first team
Kristin Vesely, first team
Savannah Long, second team

2005
Norelle Dickson, first team
Christina Enea, first team
Kami Keiter, first team
Heather Scaglione, first team
Kristin Vesely, first team
Jessica Leslie, second team
 
2004

Norelle Dickson, first team
Heather Scaglione, first team
Christina Enea, second team
 

2003

Erin Evans, first team
Leah Gulla, first team
Kami Keiter, second team
 
2002
Kelli Braitsch, first team
Christina Enea, first team
Christy Ring, first team
 
2001
Ashli Barrett, first team
Kelli Braitsch, first team
Lisa Carey, first team
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Erin Evans, second team
 
2000
Ashli Barrett, first team
Lisa Carey, first team
Christy Ring, first team
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Lana Moran, second team
 
1999
Lisa Carey, first team
Jennifer Stewart, first team
Lynette Velazquez, first team
Ashli Barrett, second team
 

1998
Ashli Barrett, first team
Rachel Johnson, second team
Lana Moran, second team

1997
Angie Holwell, first team
Jill Most, first team
Casey Dickson, second team
Rachel Johnson, second team
 
1996

Jill Most, first team
Casey Dickson, second team
Melyssa Panzer, second team
 
1995
Brea Moore, first team
Casey Dickson, second team
Laura Purser, second team
 
1994
Becky Burroughs, first team
Chris DeLuca, second team
Analisa Jackson, second team
 
1993
Becky Burroughs, first team
 
1992
Cari Graves, first team
Lonni Alameda, second team
 
1987
Lorie Fausett, first team
Shelly Bollin, second team
 
1985
Carrie Watkins, first team
Shelly Bollin, second team
 
1984
Patti Graham, first team
Patti Krafft, first team
Angel Monachello, second team
Lisa Rudloff, second team
Carrie Watkins, second team