Untitled

  No.   Name   Pos.   Ht.   Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
23  

Basgall, Christi

M/D 5-7 So. Oklahoma City, Okla.  (Westmoore)

25  

Carnahan, Katie

MF - Fr.

 (Norman North HS)

28  

Castner, Stephanie

D 5-10 Fr. Elgin, Ill.  (Larkin)

10  

Coquat, Jonette

F - Sr.

 (Newman Smith HS)

  

Cunningham, Jana

GK 5-9 Sr. Tulsa, OK  (Memorial)

13  

Davis, Brittany

D 5-10 Sr. Norman, OK  (Norman)

9  

Dawson, Krissy

F 5-2 Sr. Peoria, Ariz.  (Arizona State University)

 (Centennial)

7  

Enos, Jennifer

M/D 5-8 Sr. Arlington, Texas  (Lamar)

25  

Enos, Michelle

F/MF 5-6 Fr. Arlington, Texas  (Lamar)

18  

Farmer, Jamie

D 5-5 Sr. Dallas, Texas  (Lake Highlands)

27  

Faulkner, Samantha

MF 5-8 So. Tulsa, Okla.  (U.S. Naval Academy)

 (Booker T. Washington)

22  

Fry, Briana

MF - So.

 (Norman North HS)

29  

Frye, Emily

D 5-6 Fr. Dallas, Texas  (J.J. Pearce)

30  

Gibbs, Jordan

D 5-9 Fr. Norman, Okla.  (Norman)

12  

Givens, Amber

F - So.

 (Plano Senior HS)

16  

Hixson, Natalie

MF - Sr.

 (Berkner HS)

24  

Hoge, Shelby

D 5-7 Fr. Dallas, Texas  (Highland Park)

2  

Jones, Jenny

D 5-9 Fr. Argyle, Texas  (Denton)

00  

Jones, Keara

GK 5-7 So. Pryor, OK  (SW Baptist (Mo.))

 (Pryor)

15  

Karfonta, Kirstin

D 5-9 So. Edmond , Okla.  (Edmond North)

22  

Karriker, Monica

D 5-8 So. Norman, Okla.  (University of Tulsa)

 (Norman)

8  

Kenkel, Christy

MF 5-8 Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Bishop Kelley)

22  

Knehans, Jessica

MF - Fr.

 (Norman North)

26  

Kohlbacher, Heidi

F 5-8 Fr. Edmond, Okla.  (Deer Creek)

17  

Lacey, Ashley

MF 5-9 Jr. Yukon, Okla.  (Yukon)

14  

Land, Emily

D 5-4 Sr. Dallas, Texas  (Ursuline Academy)

5  

MacIver, Lauren

MF 5-5 Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Jenks)

25  

Mann, Abby

F - So.

 (Oklahoma State Univ.)

 (Jenks)

24  

Marcum, Teri

MF - So.

 (Oklahoma State Univ.)

 (Jenks HS)

16  

Martinson, Heidi

MF 5-5 Jr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Edison)

1  

Miller, Josie

GK - Jr.

 (Corona del Sol)

9  

Morrison, Heather

F/MF - Jr.

 (Plano Senior HS)

8  

Morse, Mary

M/D - Sr.

 (Plano Senior HS)

27  

Neely, Kacy

MF - Fr.

 (Farmington HS)

6  

Nelson, Becky

F 5-4 Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Union)

2  

Olsen, Megan

F/MF - Sr.

 (Decatur HS)

21  

Richmond, Ashlee

D - Sr.

 (Memorial HS)

3  

Rusley, Kate

MF - Sr.

 (Holland Hall HS)

5  

Secrest, Christen

D - Sr.

 (Norman HS)

20  

Sims, Shelly

MF 5-6 Fr. Norman, Okla.  (Norman)

15  

Smith, Bridgette

M/D - Sr.

 (Grapevine HS)

20  

Strothers, Brianne

MF - Sr.

 (Thomas Jefferson HS)

12  

Talton, Jessica

MF 5-7 Jr. Broken Arrow, Okla.  (Broken Arrow)

31  

Tavenner, Brittany

F/MF 5-6 Fr. Dallas, Texas  (J.J. Pearce)

00  

Toppin, Ayn

GK - Sr.

 (Barron Collier HS)

3  

Vesely, Kristin

MF - Fr. Phoenix, Ariz.  (Shadow Mountain)

1  

Wade, Catherine

GK 6-0 So. Midland, Texas  (Midland)

11  

Wing, Shannon

F/MF 5-5 Sr. Broken Arrow, Okla.  (Broken Arrow)

19  

Womack, Logan

F 5-3 Jr. Norman, Okla.  (Norman)

21  

Young, Erin

D 5-5 So. Norman, Okla.  (Norman)