Name   Pos.   Yr.   Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Blanton, DaBryan

Sprints So. Forney, Texas  (Forney)

Bookout, Kevin

Throws So. Stroud, Okla.  (Stroud)

Cain, Philip

Middle Distance Jr. Bartlesville, Okla.  (Bartlesville)

Call, Andrew

Distance So. Norman, Okla.  (North)

Coleman, Jason

Distance Fr. Watonga, Okla.  (Watonga)

Crosby, Cory

Jumps Sr. Atlanta, Ga.

Culp, Blake

Distance So. Bartlesville, Okla.  (Bartlesville)

Drumright, Cale

Throws Fr. Ottawa, Kan.  (Ottawa)

Duhaney, Dwayne

Sprints Sr. St. Thomas, Jamaica  (G.C. Foster)

Gillum, Trevor

Distance Sr. Durant, Okla.  (Durant)

Glenn, Kris

Jumps Jr. Healdton, Okla.  (Healdton)

Grona, Billy

Distance RFr. Sand Springs, Okla.  (Charles Page)

Hembree, Tyler

Jumps Fr. Pawhuska, Okla.  (Pawhuska)

Hussein, Salah

Distance Fr. Toronto, Ontario  (Arkansas)
(Brickmount Park)

Hutchins, Darren

Distance Jr. Choctaw, Okla.  (Choctaw)

Kerrane, Evan

Throws Sr.

Kimeli, Silverus

Distance

Sr.

Eldoret, Kenya

Landreth, Austin

Pole Vault Jr. Elk City, Okla.  (Elk City HS)

Lisle, Stuart

Distance RFr. Edmond, Okla.  (Memorial)

Martin, Scott

Pole Vault Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Jenks)

McNair, Joe

Distance Jr.

Penland, Jason

Distance Fr. Flower Mound, Texas  (Flower Mound)

Rayburn, Tony

Multi RFr. Norman, Okla.  (North)

Sappleton, Aldwyn

Middle Distance Sr. Clarendon, Jamiaica

Schmiedeberg, Tyler

Distance Fr. Edmond, Okla.  (Memorial)

Scott, Josh

Sprints So. Norman, Okla.  (North)

Smith, Robert

Jumps Sr.

 (Albany State University)
(Campbell)

Stanley, Jason

Hurdles So. Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.  (South Plantation)

Strong, Dan

Multi Jr. Enid, Okla.  (Enid )

Taylor, Stephen

Distance Fr. Edmond, Okla.  (Casady)

Thomas, Dax

Sprints So. Enid, Okla.  (Enid)

Turner, Caleb

Hurdles Fr. Mesquite, Texas  (John Horn)

Wright, David

Hurdles RFr. Moore, Okla.  (Moore)

Women

Allard, Chaundra

Multi Sr. Red Deer, Alberta

Blue, Katie

Throws So. Midwesst City, Okla.  (Midwest City )

Bonner, Andrea

Distance Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Jenks)

Bourne, Lindsey

Pole Vault Jr. Joplin, Mo.  (Joplin)

Burks, Kirbie

Sprints/Hurdles RFr. Broken Bow, Okla.  (Broken Bow)

Burns, Renea'

Javelin Jr. Ardmore , Okla.  (Central Oklahoma)
(Plainview)

Cook, Kristi

Distance Fr. Flower Mound, Texas  (Marcus)

Dubois, Jackie

Distance Jr. Lawrence, Kan.  (Lawrence Free State )

Duel, Lauren

High Jump RFr. Guthrie, Okla.  (Guthrie)

Dunlap, Leslie

Pole Vault Sr. Choctaw, Okla.  (Choctaw)

Eldridge, Jessica

Distance Fr. Broken Arrow, Okla.  (Broken Arrow)

Franklin, Natasha

Sprints So. Austin, Texas  (Reagan)

Freeman, Ashley

Sprints So. Houston, Texas  (C.E. King )

Goff, Yolanda

Sprints Fr. Tulsa, Okla.  (Booker T. Washington)

Graves, Stephanie

Jumps/Sprints Fr. Long Beach, Calif.  (Long Beach Poly)

Harris, Ashley

Sprints Fr. Texarkana, Texas  (Liberty Eylau)

Houlihan, Myria

High Jump So. Dallas, Texas  (Ursuline Academy)

Johnson, Ashley

Sprints Jr. Houston, Texas  (Barton County)
(Westtbury)

Johnson, Tiffani

Hurdles

Fr.

Tulsa, Okla.  (Booker T. Washington)

Jones, Laverne

Sprints Sr. St. Croix, U.S. Virgin Islands  (Barton County CC)

Leonard, Emily

Distance Jr. Plano, Texas  (East)

Luksetich, Amanda

Distance Jr. Houston, Texas  (St. Agnes Academy)

Madden, Stephanie

Sprints So. Norman, Okla.  (UCLA)
(Northeast/Norman HS)

Malone, Jeana

Middle distance/ So. Oklahoma City, Okla.  (Putnam City)

Maye, Nicola

Middle Distance So. Summerfield, Jamaica  (Edwin Allen Comprehensive)

Monsen, Anna

Jumps/Sprints Fr. Stoughton, Wisc.  (Stoughton)

Moore, Kelsey

High Jump Jr. Yukon, Okla.  (Yukon )

Moore, LaDonna

Jumps/combined Jr. Austin, Texas  (Garden City)
(Reagan)

Nyambi, Eyang

Sprints Jr. Herndon, Va.  (Oakton)

Odell, Catherine

Distance Fr. Enid, Okla.  (Enid)

Phillips, Barbara

Throws Jr. Cherokee, Okla.  (Cherokee)

Plank, Jennifer

Pole Vault So. Bethany, Okla.  (Bethany)

Rimmer, Lucretia

Jumps So. Kansas City, Mo.  (Ruskin)

Shipley, Melissa

Hurdles Fr. Mansfield, Texas  (Mansfield)

Strecker, Kelsey

Jumps So. Oklahoma City, Okla.  (Bishop McGuinness )

Thomas, Michelle

Middle Distance Sr. McAlester, Okla.  (McAlester)

Urbina, Larica

Sprints RFr. Austin, Texas  (Reagan)

Warren, Terrika

Sprints So. Dallas, Texas  (Skyline)

Wedel-Bryce, Amanda

Multi Sr. Lexington, Okla.  (Lexington)

Werling, Sheena

High Jump So. Tiffin, Ohio  (Tiffin )

Williams, Krystle

Sprints Sr. Houston, Texas  (Westbury)