Rotator

Basketball (M) | November 14
Kruger Inks Top-10 Signing Class
Baseball | November 14
Baseball Early Signing Class...
Softball | November 14
Softball Inks Eight for 2019-20
Golf (W) | November 15
Women's Golf Signs Maria Fernanda...
Gymnastics | November 14
Men's Gym Adds Two For 2019
MORE HEADLINES
1

Schedule

<
Men's Tennis
FINAL
Nov. 02
Niceville Futures
Oklahoma
Women's Tennis
FINAL
Nov. 07
ITA National Fall Championships
Oklahoma
Men's Tennis
FINAL
Nov. 07
Oracle/ITA Fall Championships
Oklahoma
Cross Country
FINAL
Nov. 09
Oklahoma
NCAA Midwest Regionals
Women's Basketball
FINAL
Nov. 09
Western Kentucky
Western Kentucky
83
Oklahoma
90
Volleyball
FINAL
Nov. 09
TCU
TCU
1
Oklahoma
3
Men's Basketball
FINAL
Nov. 09
Oklahoma
91
UTRGV
UTRGV
76
Football
FINAL
Nov. 10
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma State
47
Oklahoma
48
Wrestling
FINAL
Nov. 11
Oklahoma
Journeyman MyHouse Collegiate Classic
Men's Basketball
FINAL
Nov. 12
Oklahoma
87
UTSA
UTSA
67
Volleyball
FINAL
Nov. 14
Iowa State
Iowa State
3
Oklahoma
0
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Nov. 15
Northwestern State
Northwestern State
Oklahoma
Cross Country
11:00 AM
Nov. 17
Oklahoma
NCAA Championships
Volleyball
12:00 PM
Nov. 17
Oklahoma
West Virginia
West Virginia
Football
6:30 PM
Nov. 17
Kansas
Kansas
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Nov. 18
Oklahoma
USF
USF
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Nov. 18
Wofford
Wofford
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
11:00 AM
Nov. 21
Florida
Florida
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
TBA
Nov. 22
Stanford or Wisconsin
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
4:15 PM
Nov. 22
UAB
UAB
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
TBA
Nov. 23
TBA
TBA
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
TBA
Nov. 23
Clemson or Tennessee
Oklahoma
Football
07:00 PM
Nov. 23
Oklahoma
West Virginia
West Virginia
Volleyball
1:00 PM
Nov. 24
Oklahoma
Kansas
Kansas
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Nov. 27
North Texas
North Texas
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Nov. 28
Oklahoma
New Mexico
New Mexico
Wrestling
TBA
Nov. 30
Cliff Keen Invitational
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Dec. 02
Oklahoma
Auburn
Auburn
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Dec. 04
Notre Dame
Notre Dame
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Dec. 05
Central Arkansas
Central Arkansas
Oklahoma
Wrestling
7:00 PM
Dec. 07
South Dakota State
South Dakota State
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
11:00 AM
Dec. 08
Wichita State
Wichita State
Oklahoma
Wrestling
12:30 PM
Dec. 09
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma State
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Dec. 09
DePaul
DePaul
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Dec. 15
Southern California
Southern California
Oklahoma
Wrestling
2:00 PM
Dec. 16
Oklahoma
Appalachian State
Appalachian State
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Dec. 18
Creighton
Creighton
Oklahoma
Women's Basketball
7:30 PM
Dec. 19
UConn
UConn
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Dec. 21
Oklahoma
Northwestern
Northwestern
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Dec. 22
Oklahoma
SMU
SMU
Women's Basketball
6:30 PM
Jan. 02
Texas Tech
Texas Tech
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Jan. 02
Oklahoma
Kansas
Kansas
Wrestling
6:30 PM
Jan. 04
West Virginia
West Virginia
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Jan. 05
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma
Women's Gymnastics
6:00 PM
Jan. 05
Oklahoma
Arkansas
Arkansas
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Jan. 05
Oklahoma
Kansas State
Kansas State
Wrestling
2:00 PM
Jan. 06
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh
Oklahoma
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Jan. 08
Oklahoma
Texas Tech
Texas Tech
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Jan. 09
Oklahoma
Texas
Texas
Wrestling
TBA
Jan. 11
Oklahoma
Virginia Duals
>

VIDEOS

2:45
Football
Nov. 15
In Lehman's Terms - 11/1518
1:06
Football
Nov. 15
Sound Up: Kansas
0:58
Men's Basketball
Nov. 14
Kruger Recaps 2019 Class
0:45
Women's Basketball
Nov. 14
Liz Scott HS Highlights